Tabulka ZPh1

Tabulka po 6. kole
TýmZVRP+-B
1.SSK Future660035612
2.Tatran Střeąovice651045811
3.Akcent Sparta54013499
4.Warriors DDM Praha 8640230198
5.Start Nusle631231137
6.SK FK Petrovice630314126
7.FB© Praha630314196
8.FBK Bohemians621319315
9.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady520321194
10.Lhokamo Praha610511362
11.Sokol Rudná60068340
12.TJ JM Chodov600615620