Tabulka SPh2-I

Tabulka po 6. kole
TýmZVRP+-B
1.Fuchs Team SSK Future C530255136
2.Akcent Sparta Praha B422032136
3.FB© Bay-Leaves Praha B43012166
4.FZ© Vybíralova62222196
5.FB© Caraways Praha C412113114
6.Lhokamo Praha412113164
7.Sokol Dobřichovice50052640