Tabulka MPH5-II

Tabulka po 6. kole
TýmZVRP+-B
1.ALFA Sport541025129
2.RFK Pohoda Praha53201888
3.Skeletons Praha640227208
4.FbK Sokol Bubeneč622225196
5.Tatran Střešovice C522113116
6.FBK Bohemians Praha C530220196
7.J.B.M. Praha630320216
8.Lhokamo Praha521211155
9.AGC Malá Strana B610523262
10.FBK VŠSK PedF UK610516282
11.FC Bourbon Praha B510412312