Tabulka EPh1

Tabulka po 8. kole
TýmZVRP+-B
1.Akcent Sparta Praha8800692316
2.Exel by SSK Future8602361412
3.FBK Bohemians Praha841331199
4.SK FK Petrovice832325298
5.FB© Praha831421187
6.Start Nusle831219277
7.Tatran Střeąovice830515316
8.Lhokamo Praha821513425
9.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady80269352