Tabulka DCe1-K

Tabulka po 10. kole
TýmZVRP+-B
1.Tatran Střeąovice10901821418
2.SSK Future by Revon10811561817
3.Fb© Russell Athletic Praha861139513
4.FBK Bohemians Praha10613271313
5.FBC Liberec Draci 998422301510
6.Lhokamo Praha832321368
7.DDM Stod1031623327
8.TJ Sokol Kr. Vinohrady830519346
9.SK Jihlava621311215
10.FBC Konica Beneąov620424364
11.Exel team SSK Future B1011812653
12.HFK Děkanka602412182
13.Fb© Russell Athletic Praha B81077562